Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web
  • Juniorská liga 2016  
    LRU přívlač    
                 
                 
    Pořadí Body celkem Příjmení Jméno Rok nar. MO Územní svaz
    1. 101,0 Kratochvíl Jan Dorian 2001 Čakovice Praha
    2. 76,0 Nový Jan 2000 Tábor Jihočeský
    3. 69,0 Nová Daniela 1999 Tábor Jihočeský
    4. 68,0 Gigal Vojtěch 2002 Tábor Jihočeský
    5. 66,0 Zikán Tomáš 2001 Hořovice Středočeský
    6. 65,0 Hypš Jan 1999 Praha 8 Praha
    7. 65,0 Musil Filip 2000 Tábor Jihočeský
    8. 59,0 Truhlářová Daniela 2003 Vlašim Středočeský
    9. 56,0 Vavřička Petr 1999 Plzeň 1 Západočeský
    10. 51,0 Mareš Michal 2001 Plzeň 1 Západočeský
    11. 48,0 Slavík Matěj 2003 Choceň Východočeský
    12. 46,0 Ráža Filip 2001 Plzeň 1 Západočeský
    13. 39,0 Augustin Tomáš 2000 Tábor Jihočeský
    14. 35,0 Průša Roman 2001 Planá nad Lužnicí Jihočeský
    15. 33,0 Franče Pavel 2008 Křivoklát Středočeský
    16. 32,0 Marek Vojtěch 2003 Vlašim Středočeský
    17. 26,0 Nousek Vojtěch 2002 Tábor Jihočeský
    18. 25,0 Linhart Jan 2002 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    19. 25,0 Šedivý Vojtěch 2006 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    20. 22,0 Kokoška Jindřich 2008 Plzeň 1 Západočeský
    21. 20,0 Netrval Marek 2003 České Budějovice 2 Jihočeský
    22. 18,0 Gigal Martin 2002 Tábor Jihočeský
    23. 16,0 Duda Bohdan 2004 Litoměřice Severočeský
    24. 15,0 Foud Jakub 2004 Litoměřice Severočeský
    25. 15,0 Toman Michal 2008 Čakovice Praha
    26. 14,0 Záleský Jakub 2001 Vodňany Jihočeský
    27. 13,0 Kutřín Jaroslav 2002 Přelouč Východočeský
    28. 12,0 Feik Adam 2005 Tábor Jihočeský
    29. 12,0 Javůrková Týna 2005 Litomyšl Východočeský
    30. 12,0 Schön David 2003 Litoměřice Severočeský
    31. 10,0 Fric Adam 2003 Rakovník Středočeský
    32. 9,0 Marek Vít 2006 Vlašim Středočeský
    33. 7,0 Libjak Jan 2000 Hostivař Praha
    34. 6,0 Hanko Jáchym 2005 Rakovník Středočeský
    35. 6,0 Řezáč Tomáš 2007 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    36. 6,0 Svejkovský Jakub 2004 Tábor Jihočeský
    37. 5,0 Vokál Pavel 1999 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    38. 4,0 Blažek Adam 2002 Tábor Jihočeský
    39. 4,0 Podsedník Ondřej 2005 Opařany Jihočeský
    40. 2,0 Hejda Filip 2004 Rakovník Středočeský
    41. 2,0 Prokopová Veronika 2009 Český Šternberk Středočeský
    42. 0,0 Bílý Samuel 2003 Rakovník Středočeský
    43. 0,0 Cimburek Tobiáš 2003 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    44. 0,0 Cinkeis Štěpán 2008 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    45. 0,0 Červenka Jiří 2007 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    46. 0,0 Červenková Jana 2007 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    47. 0,0 Dujsík Zbyněk 2002 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    48. 0,0 Fišer Jan 2003 Rakovník Středočeský
    49. 0,0 Hladík Ondřej 2000 Kloužovice Jihočeský
    50. 0,0 Hlaváč Marek 2012 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    51. 0,0 Chaloupka Pavel 2005 Plzeň 1 Západočeský
    52. 0,0 Chaloupka Miroslav 2005 Plzeň 1 Západočeský
    53. 0,0 Charvát Aleš 2002 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    54. 0,0 Chromčák Jiří 2005 Mimoň Středočeský
    55. 0,0 Jech František 2004 Uhříněves Středočeský
    56. 0,0 Jeřábek Ondřej 2002 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    57. 0,0 Jirkovský Jan 2005 Rakovník Středočeský
    58. 0,0 Kohoutek Alan 2007 Plzeň 1 Západočeský
    59. 0,0 Koníř Ondřej 2005 Milovice Středočeský
    60. 0,0 Kotková Zuzana 2003 Rakovník Středočeský
    61. 0,0 Koucká Anna 2002 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    62. 0,0 Kratochvíl Jan 2002 Přelouč Východočeský
    63. 0,0 Kronus Matěj 2008 Plzeň 1 Západočeský
    64. 0,0 Křepínský Vojtěch 2002 Roudnice nad Labem Severočeský
    65. 0,0 Loupová Antonie 2007 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    66. 0,0 Lukeš Jan 2009 Rakovník Středočeský
    67. 0,0 Málek Ondřej 2005 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    68. 0,0 Novák Jindřich 2001 Kloužovice Jihočeský
    69. 0,0 Novák Marcel 2003 Mimoň Středočeský
    70. 0,0 Písecký Tomáš 2001 Mimoň Středočeský
    71. 0,0 Pleskot Radek 2004 Pardubice Východočeský
    72. 0,0 Pokorný Martin 2006 Rakovník Středočeský
    73. 0,0 Prokop Jan 2009 Český Šternberk Středočeský
    74. 0,0 Stehlík Štěpán 2009 Kloužovice Jihočeský
    75. 0,0 Stejskal Jakub 2001 Kloužovice Jihočeský
    76. 0,0 Svoboda Tomáš 1998 Čakovice Praha
    77. 0,0 Šimíček Jaromír 2009 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    78. 0,0 Vaniš Silvestr 2002 Čakovice Praha
    80. 0,0 Vítek Václav 2004 Mimoň Středočeský
    81. 0,0 Vítková Anna 2006 Mimoň Středočeský
    82. 0,0 Vlček Lukáš 2004 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    84. 0,0 Voda Lukáš 2008 Plzeň 1 Západočeský
    85. 0,0 Volprecht Tadeáš 2009 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
    86. 0,0 Vorel Aleš 2008 Rakovník Středočeský
    87. 0,0 Záboj Daniel 1999 Kloužovice Jihočeský
    88. 0,0 Zadražil Adam 2000 Kloužovice Jihočeský
    89. 0,0 Zejbrdlich Jakub 2002 Mladá Boleslav Středočeský
TOPlist